• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    10 dec. 08:30RKSV Nuenen JO10-1 - Geldrop JO10-1Sportpark de Oude Landen
    10 dec. 08:45Geldrop JO7-2JM - Mierlo Hout JO7-3Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 08:45Geldrop JO7-1JM - Stiphout Vooruit JO7-3Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 08:45Geldrop JO8-1 - FC Eindhoven AV JO8-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 08:45Geldrop JO8-3JM - Braakhuizen JO8-2Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 08:45Geldrop JO9-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO9-3Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 08:45Geldrop JO9-1 - Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-7JM - Geldrop JO9-4Sportpark Genneperparken
    10 dec. 09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JM - Geldrop JO9-3Sportpark Genneperparken
    10 dec. 09:00Braakhuizen JO8-1 - Geldrop JO8-2Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 09:05Geldrop JO7-2JM - Braakhuizen JO7-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 09:05Geldrop JO7-1JM - Rood Wit'62 JO7-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 09:25RPC JO7-2 - Geldrop JO7-2JMSportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 09:25Braakhuizen JO7-2JM - Geldrop JO7-1JMSportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 10:00Geldrop JO11-1 - PSV JO11-4Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 10:00Geldrop JO10-6JM - Mierlo Hout JO10-4Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 10:00Geldrop JO11-5 - HVV Helmond JO11-1JMSportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 10:00Geldrop MO15-1 - ASV'33 MO15-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 10:00Milheezer Boys JO10-1 - Geldrop JO10-4Sportpark 't Rooi
    10 dec. 10:00DOSL JO8-1 - Geldrop JO8-4Sportpark De groote Speel
    10 dec. 10:00EMK JO11-2 - Geldrop JO11-4JMSportpark Wettenseind
    10 dec. 10:00FC Oda JO14-1 - Geldrop JO14-2COVS Weert "Sportpark Boshoven"
    10 dec. 10:30S.V. Tongelre JO11-1 - Geldrop JO11-2JMSportpark Tongelre
    10 dec. 10:30Braakhuizen JO10-1 - Geldrop JO10-2Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 10:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-4 - Geldrop JO10-5JMsportpark Brandevoort
    10 dec. 11:30Geldrop JO12-1 - RPC JO12-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 11:30Geldrop JO12-3JM - Tivoli JO12-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 11:30Geldrop JO13-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO13-4JMSportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 11:30SV Someren JO12-4 - Geldrop JO12-5Sportpark De Potacker
    10 dec. 11:30EMK JO12-1 - Geldrop JO12-2Sportpark Wettenseind
    10 dec. 11:45De Valk JO11-2 - Geldrop JO11-3Sportpark Het Valkennest
    10 dec. 11:45Braakhuizen JO12-2 - Geldrop JO12-4Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 12:00Geldrop JO13-1 - VOAB JO13-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 12:30Lierop JO13-1JM - Geldrop JO13-2Sportpark De Renkant
    10 dec. 12:45FC Cranendonck JO14-1 - Geldrop JO14-1Sportpark De Braken
    10 dec. 13:00Geldrop JO15-4 - Nieuw Woensel JO15-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 13:00SV De Braak JO16-2 - Geldrop JO16-2Sportpark de Braak
    10 dec. 13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-2 - Geldrop JO15-2Sportpark De Beemd
    10 dec. 13:15Mierlo Hout JO15-4 - Geldrop JO15-3Sportpark De Beemd
    10 dec. 13:15Sparta'25 JO15-1 - Geldrop JO15-1Sportpark 't Heereind
    10 dec. 14:30Bladella JO17-2 - Geldrop JO17-3Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
    10 dec. 15:00Geldrop JO19-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO19-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 15:00Geldrop JO19-2 - DOSL JO19-1Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 15:00Geldrop JO16-1 - UNA JO16-3Sportpark De Kievit
    10 dec. 15:00Mierlo Hout MO20-1 - Geldrop MO20-1 (9-tal)Sportpark De Beemd
    10 dec. 15:00Dommelen JO19-3JM - Geldrop JO19-3JMSportpark 't Heike
    10 dec. 15:15Bruheze JO19-3 - Geldrop JO19-4Sportpark Espendonk
    10 dec. 15:30Rhode/VSB JO17-2 - Geldrop JO17-2Sportpark De Neul
    11 dec. 09:30Brabantia 9 - Geldrop 10Sportpark Strijp
    11 dec. 10:00RKSV Heeze 8 - Geldrop 8Sportpark Het Lambrek
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    4 dec.Erp 1 - Geldrop 12 - 1
    4 dec.Geldrop VR1 - Amstenrade VR14 - 7
    4 dec.Geldrop 6 - SV Unitas'59 66 - 0
    4 dec.Geldrop 8 - Nieuw Woensel 90 - 1
    4 dec.EFC 2 - Geldrop 21 - 3
    4 dec.Nederwetten VR1 - Geldrop VR22 - 1
    4 dec.UNA 4 - Geldrop 70 - 2