• Programma

  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamNiveauStatusDetails
    02-04-2020 AFGELASTRKSV Heeze 1Geldrop 11e klasse DAfgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop VE1Woenselse Boys VE12e klasse aAfgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAZSV JO19-1Geldrop JO19-13e divisie CAfgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTRKSV Nuenen JO19-4Geldrop JO19-23e klasse 09Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO19-3Deurne JO19-23e klasse 14Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSV Unitas'59 JO19-4Geldrop JO19-44e klasse 12Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO17-1SHH JO17-14e divisie DAfgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTS.V. Brandevoort JO17-2Geldrop JO17-22e klasse 13Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTNWC JO17-5Geldrop JO17-34e klasse 30Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO17-4Terlo JO17-14e klasse 02Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO17-5Mifano JO17-34e klasse 24Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO15-1Brabantia JO15-13e divisie DAfgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSJO Helmondia-Mulo JO15-2Geldrop JO15-23e klasse 05Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO14-1JVC Cuijk JO14-1Hoofdklasse 2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO14-2SBC JO14-23e klasse 2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSJO Juventud JO14-1Geldrop JO14-34e klasse 06Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTRhode/Van Stiphout Bouw JO13-3Geldrop JO13-1Hoofdklasse 3Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO13-2WODAN JO13-24e klasse 05Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO13-3Boekel Sport JO13-3G5e klasse 17Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO12-1SBC JO12-1Hoofdklasse 4Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSV Budel JO12-2MGeldrop JO12-33e klasse 12Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO12-4Mariahout JO12-14e klasse 14Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO12-6SBC JO12-5G4e klasse 20Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTStiphout Vooruit JO11-1Geldrop JO11-1Hoofdklasse 4Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO11-2NWC JO11-11e klasse 02Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO11-3RKSV Nuenen JO11-33e klasse 14Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTELI JO11-2Geldrop JO11-54e klasse 19Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO10-1FC Eindhoven AV JO10-1Hoofdklasse 7Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTEFC JO10-1GGeldrop JO10-22e klasse 04Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTS.V. Brandevoort JO10-3Geldrop JO10-32e klasse 10Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTDOSL JO10-1Geldrop JO10-44e klasse 04Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO10-5SV Unitas'59 JO10-74e klasse 13Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO10-6RPC JO10-44e klasse 15Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTsv Budel JO9-1Geldrop JO9-1Hoofdklasse 7Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTBraakhuizen JO9-1Geldrop JO9-22e klasse 02Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTBrabantia JO9-7Geldrop JO9-35e klasse 20Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO9-4Best Vooruit JO9-24e klasse 07Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTELI JO9-2GGeldrop JO9-54e klasse 10Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSV Unitas'59 JO8-1Geldrop JO8-1Hoofdklasse 2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTDBS JO8-1Geldrop JO8-21e klasse 7Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTBraakhuizen JO8-2Geldrop JO8-34e klasse 18Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO8-4GMaarheeze JO8-24e klasse 42Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTEMK JO8-3Geldrop JO8-54e klasse 18Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTJO7-1GRPC JO7-31e klasse 31Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO7-2De Valk JO7-31e klasse 32Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO7-3SV Unitas'59 JO7-51e klasse 31Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop JO7-5RPC JO7-11e klasse 32Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTNOAD'32 MO19-1Geldrop MO19-11e klasse 2Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMarvilde MO17-1Geldrop MO17-12e klasse 01Afgelast door bond
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMierlo Hout MO13-1Geldrop MO13-13e klasse 03Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop 1Veritas 11e klasse DAfgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop 2Oirschot Vooruit 2Hoofdklasse AAfgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTBraakhuizen 3Geldrop 34e klasse 413Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTEFC 6Geldrop 45e klasse 520Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTSBC 5Geldrop 55e klasse 519Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTMarvilde 5Geldrop 65e klasse 521Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop 7DOSL 36e klasse 651Afgelast door bond
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTGeldrop VR1EFC VR13e klasse GAfgelast door bond
    09-04-2020 20:00Venlosche Boys 1Geldrop 11e klasse DTe spelen
    11-04-2020 13:00EMK JO14-1GGeldrop JO14-34e klasse 06Te spelen
    11-04-2020 10:00Geldrop JO10-6Waalre JO10-14e klasse 15Te spelen
    11-04-2020 17:00Geldrop VR1Keer VR13e klasse GTe spelen
    13-04-2020 14:30Geldrop 1Deurne 11e klasse DTe spelen
    13-04-2020 11:30RKSV Heeze 2Geldrop 2Hoofdklasse ATe spelen
    15-04-2020 19:00Wilhelmina Boys JO13-3GGeldrop JO13-24e klasse 05Te spelen
    18-04-2020 15:30EFC VE1Geldrop VE12e klasse aTe spelen
    18-04-2020 14:30Wittenhorst JO19-1Geldrop JO19-13e divisie CTe spelen
    18-04-2020 14:45DBS JO19-2Geldrop JO19-23e klasse 09Te spelen
    18-04-2020 15:00Geldrop JO19-3S.V. Brandevoort JO19-23e klasse 14Te spelen
    18-04-2020 15:00Geldrop JO19-4Waalre JO19-14e klasse 12Te spelen
    18-04-2020 15:00Geldrop JO17-1Venlosche Boys JO17-14e divisie DTe spelen
    18-04-2020 14:30EMK JO17-1Geldrop JO17-22e klasse 13Te spelen
    18-04-2020 14:30Sparta'25 JO17-3Geldrop JO17-34e klasse 30Te spelen
    18-04-2020 15:00Geldrop JO17-4Dommelen JO17-34e klasse 02Te spelen
    18-04-2020 15:00SV Venray JO17-5Geldrop JO17-54e klasse 24Te spelen
    18-04-2020 12:00Geldrop JO15-1SV Venray JO15-13e divisie DTe spelen
    18-04-2020 13:05Geldrop JO15-2Stiphout Vooruit JO15-23e klasse 05Te spelen
    18-04-2020 13:00Geldrop JO15-3RPC JO15-35e klasse 13Te spelen
    18-04-2020 13:00Geldrop JO14-1Wilhelmina JO14-1Hoofdklasse 2Te spelen
    18-04-2020 14:30ST RKDSV/EDN '56 JO14-1Geldrop JO14-23e klasse 2Te spelen
    18-04-2020 13:00FC Eindhoven AV JO14-2GGeldrop JO14-34e klasse 06Te spelen
    18-04-2020 12:00Geldrop JO13-1Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-1Hoofdklasse 3Te spelen
    18-04-2020 09:00S.V. Brandevoort JO13-4GGeldrop JO13-35e klasse 17Te spelen
    18-04-2020 11:25SV Unitas'59 JO12-1Geldrop JO12-1Hoofdklasse 4Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:00SV Valkenswaard JO12-1Geldrop JO12-22e klasse 04Te spelen
    18-04-2020 11:30Brabantia JO12-3Geldrop JO12-33e klasse 12Te spelen
    18-04-2020 11:30Geldrop JO12-4SV Someren JO12-3M4e klasse 14Te spelen
    18-04-2020 12:00Bergeijk JO12-2Geldrop JO12-64e klasse 20Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:30Sparta'25 JO11-1GGeldrop JO11-1Hoofdklasse 4Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:00SV Valkenswaard JO11-1Geldrop JO11-21e klasse 02Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:00Geldrop JO11-3Lierop JO11-13e klasse 14Te spelen
    18-04-2020 09:00Leveroy JO11-1Geldrop JO11-54e klasse 19Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:00Wilhelmina Boys JO10-1Geldrop JO10-1Hoofdklasse 7Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:00Geldrop JO10-2DVG JO10-12e klasse 04Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:00Geldrop JO10-3ZSV JO10-32e klasse 10Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:00Geldrop JO10-4FC Eindhoven AV JO10-34e klasse 04Te spelen
    18-04-2020 11:00DOSL JO10-2Geldrop JO10-54e klasse 13Te spelen
    18-04-2020 10:30Gestel JO10-1GGeldrop JO10-64e klasse 15Te spelen
    18-04-2020 08:45Geldrop JO9-1UNA JO9-1Hoofdklasse 7Te spelen
    18-04-2020 09:00WODAN JO9-3Geldrop JO9-22e klasse 02Te spelen