• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 feb. 08:30Geldrop JO7-5 - SV Unitas'59 JO7-8JMSportpark Bokt
    24 feb. 08:30RKSV Nuenen JO8-1 - Geldrop JO8-3JMSportpark de Oude Landen
    24 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO8-2 - SV Someren JO8-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-3JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-1 - DESM JO9-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-2 - Stiphout Vooruit JO9-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-3 - FC Eindhoven AV JO9-5JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 08:45RPC JO7-4JM - Geldrop JO7-2JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 08:50Geldrop JO7-5 - RKSV Nuenen JO7-6Sportpark Bokt
    24 feb. 09:00Geldrop JO7-4JM - Stiphout Vooruit JO7-2Sportpark Molenven
    24 feb. 09:00Waalre JO9-2 - Geldrop JO9-5Sportpark Hoeveland
    24 feb. 09:00FCV-Venlo JO8-1 - Geldrop JO8-1Sportpark Arenborg
    24 feb. 09:05Geldrop JO7-2JM - DBS JO7-4Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 09:20S.V. Brandevoort JO7-2 - Geldrop JO7-4JMSportpark Molenven
    24 feb. 09:25Woenselse Boys JO7-1 - Geldrop JO7-2JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 09:30Mifano JO8-3 - Geldrop JO8-4Sportpark De Ark
    24 feb. 09:30S.V. Brandevoort JO10-3 - Geldrop JO10-3JMsportpark Brandevoort
    24 feb. 09:40Geldrop JO7-4JM - RKSV Nuenen JO7-5Sportpark Molenven
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop MO13-1 - EMK MO13-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-4JM - Mifano JO11-3Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-5 - EMK JO11-2Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-4 - Dommelen JO10-4Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-3 - Mifano JO11-2JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-1 - RKSV Heeze JO10-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 10:00SV Someren JO7-3 - Geldrop JO7-3Sportpark d'n Opkikker
    24 feb. 10:00Gemert JO9-5 - Geldrop JO9-6Sportpark Molenbroek
    24 feb. 10:10RPC JO11-3 - Geldrop JO11-2JMSportpark De Heihoef
    24 feb. 10:15FC Eindhoven AV JO13-1 - Geldrop JO13-1Sportpark Genneperparken
    24 feb. 10:15SBC JO12-3JM - Geldrop JO12-3JMSportpark Schuttersheide
    24 feb. 10:15SBC JO12-4JM - Geldrop JO12-5Sportpark Schuttersheide
    24 feb. 10:20DOSL JO7-1JM - Geldrop JO7-3Sportpark d'n Opkikker
    24 feb. 10:30Spoordonkse Boys JO14-1 - Geldrop JO14-2Sportpark 't Horstje
    24 feb. 10:40Geldrop JO7-3 - Rood Wit'67/Plus JO7-1Sportpark d'n Opkikker
    24 feb. 10:45Stiphout Vooruit JO10-1 - Geldrop JO10-2Sportpark Molenven
    24 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO15-1 - Woezik JO15-1JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO12-4 - SV Unitas'59 JO12-5Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO13-4 - SV Budel JO13-2Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO12-2 - SV De Braak JO12-2JMSportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 11:30SV Someren JO11-1 - Geldrop JO11-1Sportpark De Potacker
    24 feb. 11:30EMK JO13-1 - Geldrop JO13-3Sportpark Wettenseind
    24 feb. 11:30Gestel JO12-1 - Geldrop JO12-1Sportpark Dommeldal
    24 feb. 11:45Sparta'25 JO13-3 - Geldrop JO13-2Sportpark 't Heereind
    24 feb. 11:45DBS JO16-2 - Geldrop JO16-4Sportpark Meerhoven
    24 feb. 12:00Geldrop JO16-1 - UNA JO16-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 12:50Lierop JO7-1 - Geldrop JO7-1JMsportpark Brandevoort
    24 feb. 13:00Geldrop JO15-3 - S.V. Brandevoort JO15-2Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 13:00Geldrop JO14-1 - S.V. Brandevoort JO14-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 13:00Geldrop JO15-2 - Sparta'25 JO15-1Sportpark De Kievit
    24 feb. 13:10Geldrop JO7-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO7-1sportpark Brandevoort
    24 feb. 13:30S.V. Brandevoort JO7-1 - Geldrop JO7-1JMsportpark Brandevoort
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 feb.Geldrop 2 - Wilhelmina Boys 25 - 0
    21 feb.FC Eindhoven AV JO19-2 - JO19-34 - 1
    20 feb.Geldrop 1 - Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 12 - 0
    18 feb.Geldrop 1 - ZSV 14 - 0
    18 feb.Geldrop 5 - Oirschot Vooruit 42 - 2 (5 - 4)
    18 feb.EMK 3 - Geldrop 74 - 6
    17 feb.Mierlo Hout MO17-2 - MO17-11 - 1