• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    4 feb. 08:30Geldrop JO7-1JM - SV Unitas'59 JO7-4Sportpark Bokt
    4 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-4 - Braakhuizen JO9-2Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO8-3JM - SV Someren JO8-4Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO8-4 - Braakhuizen JO8-2Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-3 - RPC JO9-3Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 08:50Geldrop JO7-1JM - RKSV Nuenen JO7-3Sportpark Bokt
    4 feb. 09:00Geldrop JO7-2JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO7-4Sportpark Molenven
    4 feb. 09:00Best Vooruit JO9-1 - Geldrop JO9-1Sportpark de Leemkuilen
    4 feb. 09:00SBC JO8-1JM - Geldrop JO8-1Sportpark Schuttersheide
    4 feb. 09:00Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2 - Geldrop JO10-4Sportpark Molenven
    4 feb. 09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-4JM - Geldrop JO9-2Sportpark Genneperparken
    4 feb. 09:10Braakhuizen JO7-1 - Geldrop JO7-1JMSportpark Bokt
    4 feb. 09:20Geldrop JO7-2JM - Stiphout Vooruit JO7-3Sportpark Molenven
    4 feb. 09:40Braakhuizen JO7-2JM - Geldrop JO7-2JMSportpark Molenven
    4 feb. 09:45SV Unitas'59 JO11-4 - Geldrop JO11-2JMSportpark Bokt
    4 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-3JM - Mifano JO10-1JMSportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-3 - SBC JO11-5JMSportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-5JM - S.V. Brandevoort JO10-5JMSportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO10-2Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-5 - Stiphout Vooruit JO11-4Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO12-5 - S.V. Tongelre JO12-1JMSportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-3 - Geldrop JO12-3JMSportpark De Beemd
    4 feb. 10:00Mierlo Hout JO12-1 - Geldrop JO12-1Sportpark De Beemd
    4 feb. 10:30JVC Cuijk JO13-1 - Geldrop JO13-1Sportpark De Groenendijkse Kampen
    4 feb. 10:30De Valk JO11-3 - Geldrop JO11-4JMSportpark Het Valkennest
    4 feb. 10:30Braakhuizen JO10-2 - Geldrop JO10-6JMSportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 10:45S.V. Brandevoort JO8-1 - Geldrop JO8-2sportpark Brandevoort
    4 feb. 11:00MMC Weert JO11-1 - Geldrop JO11-1Sportpark Graswinkel
    4 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO13-3 - Schijndel/DE WIT JO13-5Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO13-2 - DBS JO13-2Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO12-2 - DOSL JO12-1JMSportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 11:30Geldrop JO12-4 - SV Valkenswaard JO12-3Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 11:45S.V. Brandevoort JO10-1 - Geldrop JO10-2sportpark Brandevoort
    4 feb. 12:00Geldrop JO15-1 - SBC JO15-1Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 12:30Rood Wit'62 JO15-1 - Geldrop JO15-4Sportpark de Rijpel
    4 feb. 12:30Rood Wit'62 JO13-4 - Geldrop JO13-4Sportpark de Rijpel
    4 feb. 13:00Geldrop JO14-2 - SVSH JO14-1Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 13:00Geldrop JO15-2 - SV Unitas'59 JO15-2Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 13:00Geldrop JO14-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO14-1JMSportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 13:00Geldrop JO17-2 - Dommelen JO17-2Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 13:00Bladella MO15-1 - Geldrop MO15-1Sportpark De Smagtenbocht
    4 feb. 13:00Mifano JO15-1JM - Geldrop JO15-3Sportpark De Ark
    4 feb. 13:00Nijnsel/TVE Reclame JO16-1 - Geldrop JO16-1Sportpark Den Eimert
    4 feb. 13:15Acht JO16-1 - Geldrop JO16-2Sportpark De Leeuwenkuil
    4 feb. 14:30S.V. Brandevoort JO19-3 - Geldrop JO19-3JMsportpark Brandevoort
    4 feb. 15:00Geldrop JO17-1 - VOAB JO17-1Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 15:00Geldrop MO20-1 - ST FC Oda/Brevendia MO20-1Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 15:00Geldrop JO19-4 - Prinses Irene JO19-2Sportpark De Kievit
    4 feb. 15:00Brabantia JO19-1 - Geldrop JO19-1Sportpark Strijp
    4 feb. 15:00Stiphout Vooruit JO17-2 - Geldrop JO17-3Sportpark Molenven
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    1 feb.JO14-1 - Woenselse Boys JO14-11 - 6
    31 jan.Braakhuizen JO12-1 - JO12-14 - 1
    30 jan.Geldrop JO11-4JM - SV Budel JO11-26 - 3
    29 jan.SC Kruisland 1 - Geldrop 13 - 0
    29 jan.Geldrop 8 - RPC 61 - 4
    29 jan.Geldrop 5 - SBC 42 - 2
    29 jan.Oirschot Vooruit 2 - Geldrop 21 - 3