• Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    28 jan. 20:15UNA 1 - Geldrop 1Sportpark Zeelst
    29 jan. 18:00Geldrop JO9-1 - FC Eindhoven JO9-1Sportpark De Kievit
    29 jan. 18:00JO9-4 - Heeze JO9Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 08:30S.V. Brandevoort JO12-5 - Geldrop JO12-3sportpark Brandevoort
    1 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-1 - SV Unitas'59 JO9-2Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO8-3 - SV Unitas'59 JO8-5Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO8-2 - Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO8-1Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO8-5 - Gemert JO8-6Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 08:45Geldrop JO9-5 - RKSV Nuenen JO9-4Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 08:45SV Budel JO8-4 - Geldrop JO8-4GSportpark Budel
    1 feb. 08:45SV Valkenswaard JO7-2 - Geldrop JO7-5Sportpark Den Dries
    1 feb. 09:00Geldrop JO7-4 - FC Eindhoven AV JO7-2Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 09:00Geldrop JO7-2 - Woenselse Boys JO7-2Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 09:00RPC JO7-4 - Geldrop JO7-3Sportpark De Heihoef
    1 feb. 09:00FC Eindhoven AV JO9-2G - Geldrop JO9-4Sportpark Genneperparken
    1 feb. 09:30DVS JO9-3 - Geldrop JO9-3Sportpark De Aalstervelden
    1 feb. 09:45RKSV Nuenen JO9-2 - Geldrop JO9-2Sportpark de Oude Landen
    1 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO12-1 - DVS JO12-1Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-3 - Bergeijk JO11-2Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO11-2 - Mifano JO11-1Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-5 - Brabantia JO10-5Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-3 - Stiphout Vooruit JO10-2Sportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 10:00Geldrop JO10-2 - RKVVO JO10-2GSportpark De Kievit
    1 feb. 10:15SBC JO10-3 - Geldrop JO10-4Sportpark Schuttersheide
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    26 jan.Geldrop 1 - Deurne 12 - 1
    26 jan.Geldrop 2 - SC 't Zand 21 - 3
    26 jan.Wilhelmina Boys 5 - Geldrop 40 - 4
    25 jan.Geldrop JO14-3 - SJO Juventud JO14-11 - 7
    25 jan.JVC Cuijk JO14-1 - Geldrop JO14-11 - 5
    25 jan.Woenselse Boys JO12-3 - Geldrop JO12-61 - 6
    25 jan.SV Reeshof JO12-1 - JO12-12 - 2 (1 - 0)
    25 jan.Geldrop JO11-1 - OJC ROSMALEN JO11-11 - 4
    22 jan.JO11-5 - Woenselse Boys JO11-32 - 8
    18 jan.Best Vooruit JO19-2 - Geldrop JO19-46 - 0
    18 jan.SV Valkenswaard JO17-4 - JO17-51 - 6